Home Schedule Competitions Demonstration Symposium Participants Visitors Sponsors&Exhibitors Location Organization  Media
Soccer Challenge
 
Teams

Qualified Teams

 
Team Country
A.I. Canada
Adelhitec Germany
AGSG Portugal
AIRS Japan
Androids Austria
Antitischhochheber Germany
APIGOAL-Line Japan
apigoal2 Japan
Bando de Loucos Brazil
Bankirobot Hungary
Belle Taiwan
Bodenseefische Germany
Cardano Robotic Team Italy
Cenatex EP 1 Portugal
Cenatex EP 3G Portugal
Cenatex Light Portugal
Changning Ride Wind China
China Dragon China
Complubot Soccer Spain
Complubot Soccer Light Spain
C-PALB Germany
CYBERLORDS JUNIOR LA SALLE Mexico
Dream Team Germany
Dunkle Macht Germany
e^πi+1(ZERO) Japan
EMM-CF Macao
EMM-MC Macao
EMM-SK Macao
ENP UNAM Mexico
EPFLivingMachines Portugal
Farzanegan1 (Open Soccer A) Iran, Islamic Republic of
Farzanegan1 (Open Soccer B) Iran, Islamic Republic of
Fast and Smart Iran, Islamic Republic of
Fewer People United Kingdom
Fontix Singapore
Franconian Roboforce 1 Germany
Franconian Roboforce 2 Germany
FRT-A Germany
GAKIDAISYO Japan
Gladiadores Mexicanos F.C. Mexico
Grandioso Singapore
H3LLI-Nice & Slow Iran, Islamic Republic of
HSRSC Australia
Hungarobot Hungary
IMAGINE RISTEK Rescue B Indonesia
Imaginarium Singapore
Imagine Ristek Rescue A Indonesia
Individual Rudel Austria
Iran-Helli SoccerA Iran, Islamic Republic of
Jing'an No.1 Forward China
Kecskemét_02 Hungary
Keepon Canada
Keigin Japan
Kenyology Singapore
Kopfball im Rausch Germany
KURU-MIRA Japan
KY B Macau Macao
KY A Macau Macao
Leonardo Italy
Luwan Middle School China
Luwan Senior High School China
M Robots Japan
Magic Creator Taiwan
Manetti Italy
Max Taiwan
Memristors Australia
Mr Unknown Germany
MUNAKO-Amateras Japan
Nanyang 1 Singapore
Nanyang 2 Singapore
NMH Robotics United States
NR-1 Japan
People's Robots United Kingdom
Prenton Rovers United Kingdom
PrianicSlovakia Slovakia
Qi Tan Da Sheng3(Gao Xin & Jiao Tong) China
Qi Tian Da Sheng 2 (The Primary School Attached to China
Quattros Germany
Real Madrid Taiwan
Reverse Japan
RevXD Taiwan
Robot Busters Slovakia
SaEeB Iran, Islamic Republic of
Shenzhen Experimental School China
SNET Slovakia
SPQR Gravis Italy
SPQR Levis Italy
SPQR Magis Italy
St. Ursula Austria
Submarine Taiwan
Supana Japan
Swissbots Switzerland
Tactic Germany
Taipei 101 Taiwan
Tajimi Robots Japan
Team Jup Belgium
Team Raffles Singapore
Team TAMARA Japan
Team WCFF Finland
Technobotts United Kingdom
Terminators Finland
The Rockys Germany
TSR Australia
UNAM CCH NAUCALPAN Mexico
UNAM SOCCER VALLEJO Mexico
Velasrandy Slovakia
Xi'an Robot & Jinan Aikeruit China
XLC Slovakia
Watch Live Match Now
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on TwitterSend us an emailInform your friend(s) about this siteAdd this site to your browser favorites
Total Visitors Since August 3rd 2010